Up Fitodepurazione Corte Franca Slideshow

92867 Otus scops (Assiolo)
89233 Asio otus (Gufo comune)
83652 Upupa epops (Upupa)
77732 Garrulus glandarius (Ghiandaia)
84298 Tyto alba (Barbagianni)
FT0157 Upupa epops (Upupa)
FT0471 Upupa epops (Upupa)
FT1350 Picus viridis (Picchio verde, femmina)
83799 Upupa epops (Upupa)
83856 Ardeola ralloides (Sgarza ciuffetto)
FT030616 Merops apiaster (Gruccione)
FT030616b Merops apiaster (Gruccione)
FT040616 Upupa epops (Upupa)
69999 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
74363 Otus scops (Assiolo)
74186 Parus major (Cinciallegra)
72587 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
72843 Ardea purpurea (Airone rosso)
72867 Circus aeruginosus (Falco di palude, femmina)
69903  Tringa ochropus (Piro piro culbianco)
69922 Vanellus vanellus (Pavoncella)
FT014 Vanellus vanellus (Pavoncella)
FT015 Vanellus vanellus (Pavoncella)
68234 Athene noctua (Civetta)
64057 Asio otus (Gufo comune)
11-09-15 Asio otus (Gufo comune)
17-09-15 Asio otus (Gufo comune)
65549 Accipiter nisus (Sparviere, femmina)
66300 Columba palumbus (Colombaccio)
66458 Athene noctua (Civetta con preda)
67318 Phoenicurus ochruros (Codirosso spazzacamino)
FT0040 Pica pica (Gazza)
66010 Garrulus glandarius (Ghiandaia)
67215 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
64463 Buteo (Poiana)
0960 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
1224 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
65779 Tyto alba (Barbagianni)
65670 Tyto alba (Barbagianni)
65790 Tyto alba (Barbagianni)
64933 Buteo buteo (Poiana, giovane)
65120 Buteo buteo (Poiana, giovane)
65174 Buteo buteo (Poiana, giovane)
65216 Buteo buteo (Poiana, giovane)
65794 Tyto alba (Barbagianni)
59367 Circus aeruginosus (Falco di palude)
65217 Tyto alba (Barbagianni)
FT0740 Tyto alba (Barbagianni)
643161 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
643169 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
63863 Asio otus (Gufo comune)
61062 Columba livia forma domestica (Piccione torraiolo)
FT063499 Athene noctua (Civetta)
FT0821 Athene noctua (Civetta)
FT0828 Streptopelia turtur (Tortora selvatica)
59425 Saxicola rubetra (Stiaccino)
FT090 Dendrocopos major (Picchio rosso maggiore)
FT099 Dendrocopos major (Picchio rosso maggiore)
FT124 Dendrocopos major (Picchio rosso maggiore)
FT233 Dendrocopos major (Picchio rosso maggiore)
FT088 Dendrocopos major (Picchio rosso maggiore)
FT0121 Dendrocopos major (Picchio rosso maggiore)
FT0243 Dendrocopos major (Picchio rosso maggiore)
FT0096 Athene coctua (Civetta)
FT0395 Athene noctua (Civetta)
FT0448 Athene noctua (Civetta)
FT0006 Erithacus rubecula (Pettirosso)
FT0611 Troglodytes troglodytes (Scricciolo)
0256 Turdus pilaris (Cesena)
57030 Grus grus (Gru cenerina)
56471 Grus grus (Gru cenerina)
56458 Grus grus (Gru cenerina)
56348 Grus grus (Gru cenerina)
56319 Botaurus stellaris (Tarabuso)
33758 Buteo buteo (Poiana) e Corvus cornix (Cornacchia grigia)
50453 Columba palumbus (Colombacci)
50516 Troglodytes troglodytes (Scricciolo)
51048 Bubulcus ibis (Airone guardabuoi)
50930 Phoenicurus ochruros (Codirosso spazzacamino, maschio)
47922 Egretta garzetta (Garzetta)
48687 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
50744 Cicogna nigra (Cicogna nera)
50585 Ciconia nigra (Cicogna nera)
49603 Buteo buteo (Poiana, adulto)
49678 Columba palumbus (Colombacci, stormo)
49895 Columba palumbus (Colombacci, stormo)
50018 Columba palumbus (Colombacci, stormo)
FT1250 Erithacus rubecula (Pettirosso)
49519 Columba palumbus (Colombaccio)
47778 Pernis apivorus (Falco pecchiaiolo)
47031 Athene noctua (Civetta)
46845 Athene noctua (Civetta)
44218 Falco subbuteo (Lodolaio)
36203 Gelochelidon nilotica (Sterna zampenere)
33896  Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
32098 Bubulcus ibis (Airone guardabuoi)
32071 Anas platyrhynchos (Germano reale, Maschio)
36112 Gelochelidon nilotica (Sterna zampenere)
35128 Ardea purpurea (Airone rosso)
33665 Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
33543 Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
33732 Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
33712 Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
33736 Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
23731 Motacilla flava cinereocapilla (Cutrettola, giovane)
23732 Alcedo atthis  (Martin pescatore, femmina)
23785 Lanius collurio (Averla piccola, maschio)
24750 Falco subbuteo (Lodolaio)
25199 Falco subbuteo (Lodolaio)
25194 Falco subbuteo (Lodolaio)
25506 Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
25531 Phasianus colchicus (Fagiano comune)
25025 Buteo buteo (Poiana)
23407 Tringa ochropus (Piro piro culbianco)
28226 Columba palumbus (Colombaccio)
25073Egretta garzetta (Garzetta)
25173 Alcedo atthis (Martin pescatore)
25102 Alcedo atthis (Martin pescatore)
24850 Buteo beteo (Poiana, Giovane)

Ultimo aggiornamento: 31/07/17 22.07